PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Rozina210.0242021-12-05
2marion41.6382021-12-05
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1imzzz6.085.9942021-11-29
2Jen4.879.1022021-12-02
3Witchy2.234.3152021-12-02
4Rozina210.0242021-12-05
5Gonny Jonker108.5962021-11-30
6Keith57.6782021-11-29
7marion45.9342021-11-29
8Snowy33.0352021-12-04
9Maria24.6052021-12-02
101006010.0602021-12-02
11shalvi3.8102021-12-02
12Lion7002021-12-01
13166002021-12-01
14MakAio6002021-12-04
15Harry5002021-11-30
16kenndy5002021-12-01
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1MIMI251.197.6812021-11-20
2Witchy29.726.7662021-11-25
3imzzz6.085.9942021-11-29
4Jen4.879.1022021-12-02
5Ip4.017.3592021-11-25
6eugene1.643.2212021-11-24
7Rozina 11.077.4602021-11-14
8stini738.3142021-11-21
9mmmm330.6182021-11-19
10Rozina210.0242021-12-05
11mario125.2642021-11-24
12Gonny Jonker108.5962021-11-30
13Barbara92.2872021-11-07
14veronique87.5212021-11-19
15Abc64.9952021-11-13
16Jay Lowey58.4742021-11-25
17Keith57.6782021-11-29
18ellimar55.9512021-11-14
19ebony53.1842021-11-14
20marion50.1032021-11-06
21Ruby41.3962021-11-15
22Cin33.4282021-11-09
23Snowy33.0352021-12-04
24Innovativemom32.4102021-11-06
25sada29.4912021-11-13
26Isabella25.3112021-11-17
27Maria24.6052021-12-02
28mak14.5972021-11-19
29JKKF13.7762021-11-24
301006010.0602021-12-02
31sophie6.0982021-11-22
32G5.5042021-11-20
33shalvi3.8102021-12-02
34MIGUEL MCZ1.2002021-11-16
35VIENNA1.1002021-11-26
36Lion7002021-12-01
37166002021-12-01
38MakAio6002021-12-04
39Harry5002021-11-30
40kenndy5002021-12-01
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1tanuki2.147.483.6472020-02-29
2Sacha2.147.483.6472020-06-06
3noe2.147.483.6472021-08-16
4Ricardo2.136.595.3322019-10-21
5ALBERTO53914.645.9072020-05-13
6bunbun837.141.5852020-05-28
7Lori605.499.8862021-01-04
8Reddington535.175.1092019-12-27
9a-tan439.954.1462019-06-30
10mrh420.625.1782020-02-01
11Witchy349.422.9362021-09-26
12Rubykassam328.426.0382018-07-12
13me!313.661.5942021-03-14
14Christine bezazian308.756.0942019-10-17
15lampis282.813.0032017-01-08
16tantee263.902.6162021-07-12
17dodo255.687.4332020-06-11
18MIMI251.197.6812021-11-20
19ma--sa235.315.9682019-01-23
20Janet232.569.2412019-06-06
21Lynda219.955.3142018-03-04
22Lynda R212.203.7262017-10-27
23Ben & bella203.199.1632019-05-07
24Lynl373192.887.8992019-12-03
25FlowerFairy187.752.6992018-04-18
26Thomas186.540.0412019-08-08
27sss*181.884.4082020-06-13
28Thomas3175.787.8672021-08-16
29Steve C.168.843.7652017-07-07
30xxx159.995.9612018-05-10
31Gs149.564.8222016-10-20
32Ferkel143.009.4592018-01-21
33Distracted139.020.2752020-07-31
34Lg132.293.1352019-02-23
35Лиза127.676.6612020-11-29
36stini127.351.7372017-06-10
37Fifi127.033.4962015-10-05
38mmmm125.286.6012019-12-13
39Bmer122.789.6012020-07-05
40PipoCapo119.156.1862016-12-16
41Juditka110.823.6862020-02-03
42Mirm106.502.5572017-06-27
43Sam105.554.7682018-11-25
44astoria105.026.0552016-12-11
45sara104.849.2312020-05-26
46Gerald Gwinyayi102.906.6482018-02-14
47paola92.432.9182021-03-29
48Sandy Herbison91.850.2012018-07-25
49dlm90.920.2442016-01-15
50KATI87.399.2782020-05-17