PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Sugar Pop918.3202022-06-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Sugar Pop918.3202022-06-26
2Angel28.7602022-06-23
3stephani4.0702022-06-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Sugar Pop918.3202022-06-26
2Angel34.7802022-06-11
3stephani4.0702022-06-22
4Bro4702022-06-19
5002022-06-09
6ñipuyg80bg08yg02022-06-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Claudia1.245.9702018-07-27
2Kaa1.197.2302022-03-31
3FainaRD1.165.9302022-05-01
4Maquid1.154.9702021-04-29
5FainaR1.140.8502022-03-16
6Faina Disterheft1.129.5302022-03-02
7mon1.126.8702019-06-06
8Faina1.111.7002019-11-11
9Cassandra1.109.2702021-09-18
10JunaRae1.106.4502021-12-19
11Brain1.104.7402022-01-02
12Lily1.099.4402021-10-25
13Perry1.090.7302021-12-03
14MollyB1.083.6802021-10-15
15Lovely1.081.0302022-01-20
16SeeNam1.071.9602021-04-14
17Bk1.070.7402018-12-28
18FredT1.070.1502021-08-13
19Rachel1.069.9402022-02-06
20EleriDE1.061.6502021-09-25
21Sadie1.042.8202021-09-08
22Sophia1.039.8702019-03-04
23KirstenL1.011.3602021-07-28
24ToniG1.008.1302021-08-03
25Samantha995.9702021-07-20
26Kirsten974.9302021-07-24
27roz955.1702022-01-04
28Sugar Pop918.3202022-06-26
29y909.4802017-06-14
30DanaD901.7502018-10-05
31Dude884.0502018-09-24
32Sophie862.2602018-09-16
33Namron Nhoj830.0402019-04-19
34TNT828.0002021-03-29
35LisaE821.3002018-08-28
36Mr. williams777.2302017-05-28
37MayaD767.1102018-08-24
38Angel34.7802022-06-11
39stephani4.0702022-06-22
40Bro4702022-06-19
41002022-06-09
42ñipuyg80bg08yg02022-06-16