PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1mia44.2602021-04-12
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ok49.8902021-04-07
2Bessy49.3102021-04-08
33248.5602021-04-07
4Minato (NOT Aiden)45.0802021-04-07
5mia44.6702021-04-11
6nikolas44.3302021-04-07
7max42.9002021-04-07
8DEEZ2130.9802021-04-08
9d28.0002021-04-08
10S_Banana25.3902021-04-06
111945019.4502021-04-08
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
150.1502021-03-28
2ok49.8902021-04-07
3Joy2749.7902021-04-03
4yo49.6702021-03-29
5Bessy49.3102021-04-08
6uffa48.7302021-03-25
7to48.6902021-03-28
83248.5602021-04-07
9benito camela48.4302021-03-22
10thais46.9502021-03-30
11mia45.8102021-04-03
12Minato (NOT Aiden)45.0802021-04-07
13nikolas44.3302021-04-07
14l ma43.4702021-03-22
15max42.9002021-04-07
16Antonio Alvarez brito42.5202021-03-23
17astoria40.8802021-04-05
18Lucas Judson38.5502021-03-24
19DEEZ2130.9802021-04-08
20d28.0002021-04-08
21zubumafu26.9502021-03-24
22Harper26.6802021-03-14
23Caeli26.6602021-04-03
24S_Banana25.3902021-04-06
25angel btw24.8702021-04-01
26Mystique22.8602021-03-26
27Abhishek joshi22.2102021-03-26
281945019.4502021-04-08
29Chelsea19.3502021-03-26
307000000019.3402021-03-24
31Bee13.9502021-03-17
32aaaa13.8402021-03-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Georgina TT57.9502017-02-18
2Vix TT57.5902017-02-19
3Paultt57.0102017-02-20
4Paul56.2402017-02-18
5brian56.1402018-05-14
6Dezső55.6302016-11-30
7Zm vi55.4902017-03-02
8Paul H TT55.4702017-02-16
9CustardChick TT55.3802017-02-14
10Zm v55.2202017-02-25
11Laura55.1902017-02-14
12Georgina54.8602017-02-11
13sharon54.5802018-04-22
14gamer54.3302017-01-13
15sa54.2902017-05-31
16Phil Greenwood TT54.1702017-02-16
17Nisa smssa54.1302019-04-17
18Iron Man54.0902016-12-21
19Lucy h54.0502017-02-10
20Stc54.0402018-09-14
21Jack Saunders TT53.9702017-02-20
22Nisa BNW53.9002019-04-15
23David N53.8102017-02-09
24Anja53.8002016-12-21
25mo53.8002017-01-05
26Nurul SMS’s53.8002019-04-15
27Music Lover53.7902017-02-21
28John N TT53.7702017-02-12
29John Newby TT53.7602017-02-11
300xC0ffee53.7102016-11-30
31CustardChick53.7102017-02-09
32Jack S TT53.7102017-02-20
33Zm iv53.6802017-02-22
34Nisa.BWN53.6802019-04-16
35Nisa.bn53.6602019-04-13
36Hall53.6602019-12-14
37Hobson53.6402019-12-13
38R briggs53.6302017-03-21
39Pjl53.6202020-05-29
40Zach M IV53.5902017-02-19
41moo53.5202016-12-22
42Jodie53.4902018-09-08
43Pl53.4902020-06-22
44Rachael Fielding53.4802017-02-10
45Mohammed younus53.4102017-02-08
46Palucas53.4102019-03-17
47Jack Saunders53.4002017-02-20
48Lpj53.2902020-05-09
49Icecold53.2802019-02-19
50Robin Turner53.2702017-02-10