PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Niko70.8792021-08-02
2Maryo60.8692021-08-03
3Clara50.9042021-08-02
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Niko70.8792021-08-02
2Osasun70.5202021-08-01
3CrisUnder70.2592021-07-28
4Junior Rangel70.1362021-07-29
5CrisUnder169.8452021-07-28
6LS168.6592021-07-28
7Hola67.1972021-07-31
8vitaa65.8312021-07-31
9MOTS65.4462021-07-28
10W64.8102021-07-28
11kim64.7522021-07-31
12JORGE64.2532021-07-31
13PTD64.0682021-07-28
14KV63.8902021-07-28
15Diana M.S62.7922021-07-28
16vita62.6602021-07-31
17Yuri61.6722021-08-01
18Diana ;)61.3172021-07-28
19mm61.0122021-07-29
20Maryo60.8692021-08-03
21Darsy Lenka Apaza Cutile59.8772021-07-28
22HALCON 257.4592021-07-28
23Andrea56.9702021-07-28
24Mayo56.7702021-07-31
25will56.0832021-07-28
26Angeleena55.3782021-07-31
27232555.1402021-07-28
28ARTHUR LASCANO PORRAS...53.6592021-07-28
29Piyush51.8392021-08-01
30Clara50.9042021-08-02
31Foltris49.5322021-07-27
32Alicia47.9932021-08-01
33RAFAEL Alvarado Calisaya47.7782021-07-29
34m46.8212021-07-29
35Romina44.0832021-07-28
36Samuel43.2532021-07-29
37Kamila42.1362021-07-29
38Jonathan Jesus41.0592021-07-29
39Usman Ahmad36.9832021-07-27
40Andy36.5812021-07-28
41kevin damian :v34.3162021-07-28
42Diego31.2692021-07-28
43Beymar Alexander Soto27.2142021-07-28
44Jonathan22.9982021-07-31
45GPC21.6602021-07-28
46Nati19.6952021-07-28
47julieta villca16.9152021-07-29
48danna14.0572021-07-30
49bah4.3042021-07-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Saul72.7552021-07-06
2Lupe Correa72.3422021-07-20
3Corea72.1622021-07-20
4Corrrea72.0722021-07-20
5Correa’s72.0642021-07-20
6Tobi 1371.8402021-07-06
7Tobi 1271.6632021-07-06
8Tobi 1571.6512021-07-06
9Tobi 1671.5862021-07-06
10Tobi 1771.5742021-07-06
11Tobi 1471.5622021-07-06
12Tobi 1171.5422021-07-06
13Niko71.3862021-07-19
14Correa70.9422021-07-20
15Osasun70.5202021-08-01
16AwaKonTomate1170.4332021-07-11
17AwaKonTomate1070.3292021-07-11
18Correa270.3152021-07-19
19AwaKonTomate1270.2742021-07-11
20CrisUnder70.2592021-07-28
21LRC22270.2222021-07-17
22AwaKonTomate970.1892021-07-11
23Jere70.1762021-07-19
24Junior Rangel70.1362021-07-29
25AwaKonTomate1370.1022021-07-11
26AwaKonTomate470.0522021-07-11
27AwaKonTomate1470.0512021-07-11
28Luchitcrak70.0322021-07-12
29AwaKonTomate770.0122021-07-11
30AwaKonTomate669.9892021-07-11
31AwaKonTomate869.9482021-07-11
32AwaKonTomate569.8932021-07-11
33AwadeLechuga69.8682021-07-12
34CrisUnder169.8452021-07-28
35alayana69.7092021-07-16
36Yolanda69.5972021-07-23
37aand69.5102021-07-11
38AwaKonTomate369.4152021-07-11
39aandor69.2992021-07-11
40AwaKonTomate269.2282021-07-11
41Nukebob369.2262021-07-21
42TuMama69.0672021-07-12
43Lupillo correa68.9892021-07-13
44AwAkonTomatek68.8192021-07-11
45LS168.6592021-07-28
46Cuatro68.5412021-07-20
47AwaKonTomatiko68.4352021-07-11
48book368.2192021-07-06
49Haydar Batmaz67.9762021-07-11
50Gonçalo Castro67.8692021-07-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1hasan81.0842016-02-15
2fdsafasdfs81.0832015-06-01
3aaaaaaaaaaaaa81.0832015-06-01
4almond75.7432015-06-08
5AI is fun74.2082019-06-11
6RO-A274.1992020-02-27
7kewea274.0922019-10-17
8Pengullll73.9882018-06-24
9-73.9702018-06-24
10Pengulll73.9582018-06-24
11?73.9132018-06-24
12Mbarakaja73.9062020-01-22
13bruh73.9062020-12-28
14big73.8952020-12-28
15Lokaj73.8592018-03-20
16Omg73.6372018-06-24
17Zsk73.4392018-03-20
18lolzies73.3992020-12-28
19Валентина73.3812017-05-09
20sek73.3522018-03-20
21pythonpls73.3452019-11-11
22Juan tiburcio73.2482018-03-18
23aaa73.0712016-01-07
24skurw to chuj73.0642018-05-06
25RENATO72.9332020-05-18
26beast72.9202018-12-28
27Rey-FSC72.9102020-09-27
28RENATO”72.8862020-07-02
29katyawasntrobbed72.8502018-12-25
30kewea72.8232019-10-17
31mqia72.7902021-05-14
32ok72.7872021-05-14
33RENATO..72.7772020-07-02
34Saul72.7552021-07-06
35maia1772.7332021-05-14
36RENATO;72.7282020-07-02
37J72.7222015-11-29
38nicolo'72.7092019-03-02
39qwerty72.7062018-12-24
40mmmmmm2972.7052021-05-14
41RENATO.72.6832020-05-19
42maiamaia72.6702021-05-14
43qwertyhero72.6682018-12-24
44maia72.6582021-05-14
45RENATO...72.6492020-05-18
46bish72.5912018-12-23
47fuccyopurse72.5762018-12-22
48mmmmmmmmmm572.5762021-05-14
49mmmm472.5552021-05-14
50Apuciiii72.5472020-03-27