PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Annie2.625.6462021-09-15
2bishop1.433.9532021-09-16
3Rozina799.7762021-09-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Annie2.625.6462021-09-15
2Www2.237.7922021-08-22
3Ee1.708.5912021-09-02
4Fluffy Dog1.607.2722021-09-01
5Betti1.600.5662021-09-06
6bishop1.433.9532021-09-16
7dodi1.120.1412021-09-08
8Rozina799.7762021-09-14
9bbbbbbb626.5562021-09-07
101jake1208119.1832021-09-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Annie2.625.6462021-09-15
2Hmm2.620.2482016-07-29
3Lol2.613.2842016-07-30
4End2.611.2222016-07-22
5Elle2.609.2172016-07-17
6Haha2.609.1422016-07-31
7Bug2.607.7932016-08-17
8Peg2.602.9292016-08-13
9Emma2.601.9492016-07-09
10Flo2.596.6142016-08-10
11How2.596.2212016-07-10
12Score2.594.6392016-07-16
13Goop2.593.5112016-07-16
14Super2.585.3682016-05-15
15Soar2.582.1242016-07-03
16Sparks2.575.3012016-05-28
17Dig2.572.5092016-07-08
18Star2.572.2702016-06-11
19Begun2.568.3192016-05-29
20Kapow2.566.9402016-05-22
21Booming2.566.7482016-07-03
22Roar2.562.3382016-06-19
23Cal2.562.0662016-07-10
24Pwoah2.559.7702016-07-02
25Fine2.556.4852016-06-26
26Right2.554.2602016-06-26
27Ghosts2.545.9142016-06-20
28Act2.541.3462016-06-12
29Zoom2.540.4822016-07-02
30Marbles2.536.1862016-06-02
31Crikey2.532.6692016-05-08
32Rain2.530.0582016-06-25
33A2.529.0982018-07-27
34Fab2.514.1172016-05-01
35Yelp2.506.7972016-04-02
36Pow2.504.5112016-04-07
37Boy2.500.2522016-03-28
38Thunder2.498.7742016-05-07
39Cadres2.496.8242016-03-29
40Sassy2.492.1272016-04-09
41Giggles2.490.7962016-04-30
42Drake2.472.6202016-04-01
43Woah2.472.5302016-03-27
44Ewa2.464.9842016-03-19
45Awas2.461.2372018-05-07
46Abuzz2.451.4532016-03-25
47Yel2.447.6942016-03-20
48Gold2.446.7182016-03-20
49Red2.445.4892016-03-20
50Fff2.444.8612019-05-12