PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1満開34.7542022-08-15
2dick26.6622022-08-15
3Carol11.4352022-08-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1満開34.7542022-08-15
2maria31.2692022-08-09
3dick26.6622022-08-15
4Sveta15.3842022-08-11
5Carol14.3892022-08-13
6I am so sorry for the co5.3702022-08-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Niko40.8082022-08-04
2満開34.7542022-08-15
3maria31.2692022-08-09
4dick26.6622022-08-15
5roy25.8212022-08-02
6laughter20.1882022-07-26
7carol17.9992022-07-29
8joe17.8212022-08-05
9Sveta15.3842022-08-11
10Hiro_shiro_kyo14.0292022-08-07
11HBC13.8252022-08-01
12Dompa12.4712022-08-08
13a8.7362022-08-08
14hgfh7.1152022-07-19
15lesio7.0062022-08-01
16zack6.8622022-07-30
17Yogesh6.5362022-07-23
18Mihailo6.1362022-07-28
19I am so sorry for the co5.3702022-08-11
20Penny3.6782022-07-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Terry Buttcrack2.147.483.6472019-11-15
2NIK the First56.0312021-09-15
3Nik in Crete55.6542021-08-25
4Nik from Crete54.7312021-08-05
5Nik the Greek53.7102020-01-17
6Nik the Best gr53.1392019-12-06
7Nik samp53.1332020-06-19
8invisible joe51.0452020-03-12
9katalathos50.8042021-06-25
10Pannika50.5682019-06-23
11kriti acc50.4432021-07-30
12O'malley50.3382019-06-08
13mc48.9932021-03-30
14Nik Sampa smart48.5712019-10-17
15SAMPA48.4822021-04-26
16STILL PLAYINH47.4112021-05-31
17Cccccc45.9522021-05-13
18missed nikos45.9262021-12-21
19Zsofika45.8212019-04-11
20Ccccc45.3802021-05-21
21Cccccccc45.2592020-09-23
22s45.1792019-04-28
23ttt45.0392021-09-10
24Niko43.9812022-06-02
25testing43.8972019-10-16
26Ccccccc43.8782020-09-28
27y43.7302019-03-25
28roi43.6862021-10-04
29Nik Sampa43.6642019-10-15
30ma25643.1032019-11-02
31t42.8442020-02-13
32pappy74742.3272019-09-08
33満開34.7542022-08-15
34maria31.2692022-08-09
35dick26.6622022-08-15
36roy25.8212022-08-02
37laughter20.1882022-07-26
38carol17.9992022-07-29
39joe17.8212022-08-05
40Sveta15.3842022-08-11
41Hiro_shiro_kyo14.0292022-08-07
42HBC13.8252022-08-01
43Dompa12.4712022-08-08
44sibille11.7942022-07-16
45a8.7362022-08-08
46hgfh7.1152022-07-19
47lesio7.0062022-08-01
48zack6.8622022-07-30
49Yogesh6.5362022-07-23
50Mihailo6.1362022-07-28