PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1GetVaMage5.6382022-06-20
2felipe5.4302022-06-22
3Maria Clara Cordeiro4.7582022-06-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1rt5.7832022-06-12
2Henrybon15.7772022-06-17
3lennon de pro5.7592022-06-08
4lennon vrddgf5.7412022-06-08
5gns5.7332022-05-27
6skh5.7252022-06-11
7luc5.7152022-06-10
8lennon5.6962022-06-08
9pim rty5.6952022-06-09
10jens de lul5.6622022-06-09
11jens de pro5.6562022-06-08
12chris de pro5.6562022-06-09
13Rüzgar5.6522022-05-31
14GetVaMage5.6382022-06-20
15efrvrrchrur5.5862022-06-03
16rik de pik5.5552022-06-09
17caca5.5212022-06-10
18rk5.5152022-06-10
1915.4732022-05-31
20linc pro5885.4722022-06-09
21Senn5.4712022-06-08
22rick5.4672022-06-09
23a5.4362022-06-08
24felipe5.4302022-06-22
25hfwefefdhjf5.4222022-06-02
26Tr5.4142022-05-27
27Senn de pro is die niet5.3952022-06-09
28Jari is noob5.3942022-06-13
29Tijn pro5.3462022-06-07
30Teomalo5.3322022-05-28
31Senn is de prooooooooooo5.2192022-06-08
32Fc noobies5.1992022-06-13
33htyf5.1692022-06-03
34linc pro5.1232022-06-09
35Pim5.1192022-06-09
36Tess5.0942022-06-09
37Aboebelakaka4.9752022-06-13
38Daniel4.9162022-06-09
39Maria Clara Cordeiro4.7582022-06-22
40Alice4.5962022-05-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1jkbbbbbbb5.8962019-02-12
2GraceC5.8822020-06-17
3DavieS5.8762020-09-08
4Kathies5.8722020-07-09
5Olddad685.8712020-10-25
6Caro615.8702020-06-29
7jasper hendrickx5.8682018-06-05
8Art5.8682019-01-14
9Swifty5.8682020-07-03
10Maisie015.8652020-08-22
11Douglas Loyd5.8622018-12-25
12DDJS685.8622020-08-15
13Sushana5.8602018-01-03
14DavidS5.8592020-10-06
15Douggernaut95.8582018-12-25
16Douggernaut85.8562018-12-25
17Dad685.8562020-09-27
18Jamie685.8532020-08-16
19Leticia5.8522019-03-07
20GracieC5.8522020-06-27
21pedrogamer298035.8522020-09-01
22EddieS5.8502020-06-27
23john b5.8502020-08-05
24Steffy5.8502021-08-20
25Caroline5.8492020-10-11
26I won5.8482019-05-31
27jappie hendrickx5.8462018-06-05
28Douggernaut5.8462018-12-24
29W Robert Stewart5.8462020-06-23
30Maisiedotes5.8442020-06-19
31Harriett5.8442020-08-12
32Kika12355.8422018-08-28
33Eddys5.8422020-06-13
34Davy685.8422020-08-07
35CARO595.8412020-11-09
36Douggernaut105.8402018-12-24
37obelix5.8382021-03-03
38Edddie5.8372020-12-02
39mg5.8362017-12-05
40Douggernaut55.8362018-12-24
41jappie5.8322018-06-05
42Douggernaut45.8282018-12-24
43Douggernaut75.8282018-12-25
44Douggernaut25.8262018-12-24
45poi5.8242017-12-03
46s5.8242018-02-17
47kika261315.8242018-07-20
48Douggernaut115.8222018-12-24
49David705.8222020-11-30
50Taty5.8202017-04-12