PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Stephanie39.3002021-04-12
2tom234.7802021-04-12
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Stephanie39.3002021-04-12
2TOM36.1502021-04-11
3tom234.7802021-04-12
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Stephanie39.4602021-03-20
2Didi37.0802021-03-27
3TOM36.1502021-04-11
4tom234.7802021-04-12
5jaya31.9202021-03-30
613018.2002021-03-26
7Elizabeth4502021-04-05
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Old Maggie44.0902020-09-15
2dini43.5302020-03-11
3s43.3002019-04-20
4Davide6042.8402019-08-22
5icg42.5602020-08-05
6noncha42.3302018-07-20
7Nisa.BWN41.8102019-05-22
8Nurul BWN41.8002019-06-21
9Boonaparte41.7502018-03-07
10Nisa Bwn41.6102019-05-25
11Lache41.5902019-03-03
12Paulus41.4102018-03-01
13Davide41.3602019-05-20
14Yes41.2302018-05-07
15nonon41.0002018-06-30
16ciccia40.9802018-09-26
17echinopsis40.9502018-11-01
18Nisabwn40.7602019-05-14
19thursday40.6002021-01-29
20kmw40.4602019-07-24
21Fioremaggio40.3702019-03-10
22FioremaggioFi40.2002019-02-21
23y40.1502018-11-03
24Gattary40.0502019-07-29
25Nur der RWE!!!40.0202019-04-18
26sahil39.9702018-03-27
27stephanie39.9702020-09-04
28ldsgirl39.9502019-01-25
29bananaquit39.9102018-03-23
30oly39.9002019-01-16
31stew39.8402018-04-27
32AngieWitch39.7402020-03-29
33fabio39.7002021-01-12
34meowmeow39.6902018-05-29
35Dodo39.6002018-04-08
36mariomao39.6002019-06-14
37natguy39.5202018-04-24
38ббб39.5202019-02-10
39Homer39.4302018-07-08
40ada39.3402018-02-08
41Mao39.3302019-05-23
42du39.3102018-03-01
43marioMARIO39.2702019-06-12
44stu39.2502018-04-16
45yyyyy39.2402018-12-19
46Isabella39.2002018-03-05
47????39.1902019-09-12
48a39.0002018-02-18
49Didi37.0802021-03-27
50TOM36.1502021-04-11