PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1easyreader65.8662024-02-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1j94.2482024-02-19
2easyreader67.5542024-02-05
3kk1.3752024-02-23
4Coco1.0392024-02-18
5rere6382024-02-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Beccas184.2312021-02-09
2SeeWhatSueSaw183.6122019-11-25
3Becca222181.1772021-02-05
4Mmm172.7012019-12-01
5Renee0672750169.9932021-01-26
6Me10168.6652021-01-29
7Hhh168.5972019-12-20
8Ne10167.3082021-01-25
9Me165.9822021-01-27
10Me6164.9342021-01-21
11Me2160.2982021-01-21
12Becca5154.3142021-01-19
13Rlc3151.9302021-01-17
14RLC123150.4362021-01-16
15hobson148.0512019-10-21
16Mm146.4862020-01-04
17Game1140.5882021-01-14
18Beccalc140.1482021-01-14
19RebeccaC134.8492021-01-10
20Rebecca132.6232021-01-07
21Becca131.9402021-01-06
22BeccaLCrm125.0052021-01-05
23Tercsike122.2792019-10-16
24bRain119.0152021-01-03
25Ebopp118.8452020-08-02
26Beccams115.5442021-01-02
27BeccaCar114.9992020-12-31
28CARMEN112.4182023-02-23
29Dallen112.4162021-06-01
30Ang110.8732022-12-02
31rlc110.3752021-01-01
32RebeccaLCar107.9642020-12-27
33Sue2107.3072020-01-01
34sue106.5032019-12-24
35BeccaC105.8352020-12-24
36Kevin!103.1152019-10-04
37Tater103.0312019-12-21
38BeccaCA102.1762020-12-27
39Rozina101.8732019-11-01
40jane101.0722022-10-30
41asd99.9992020-10-03
42Maya95.8472019-11-20
43j94.2482024-02-19
44Angie_94.0802022-02-19
45chouna92.2802021-02-13
46Kathy92.1662023-04-08
47Smurf91.3802019-10-05
48Lola90.3232019-11-26
49janr89.2972020-10-10
50Anjana89.2242024-01-30