PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1天満7.6162024-03-04
2Matemático 3.05.0552024-03-04
3JP4.5692024-03-04
42788 papá manuel2.7882024-03-04
5koo3002024-03-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1XXXXXXXXXXXDDDDDDDDDDDDD30.4202024-02-27
2Real Madrid23.2782024-02-28
3天満7.6492024-02-28
4Matemático 3.05.0552024-03-04
5JP5.0342024-03-01
6Osc4.9582024-02-27
7Van3.8982024-02-29
8yuwon3.7082024-03-01
9YRS3.1242024-02-28
102788 papá manuel2.7882024-03-04
11Alex2.6002024-02-27
12Issey.G.K2.5402024-02-29
13Lucia :)2.4132024-03-02
14pepe2.3182024-02-28
15Bobo eres2.2812024-03-03
16bilal2.0982024-02-27
17MANUEL2.0802024-03-02
18Carlot2.0702024-03-03
191000000000000002.0032024-02-27
20grego1.9872024-02-28
21sheila1.9262024-02-28
22Lucía :)1.4222024-03-02
23koo3002024-03-04
24diemily y paulina2502024-02-27
25diego2002024-02-27
261001002024-02-28
27KEVIN BADER302024-02-28
28tamara02024-02-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1SOY MUY BUENO SAMU´/100.0012024-02-06
2SAMUEL4A37.5772024-02-19
3Enter my name33.5352024-02-19
4XXXXXXXXXXXDDDDDDDDDDDDD30.4202024-02-27
5Real Madrid23.2782024-02-28
6Pedro Alfonso20.1302024-02-15
7Antonio11.8682024-02-21
8Antonio.A11.1592024-02-22
9David8.1322024-02-26
10天満8.1032024-02-08
11El chavo del 88.0162024-02-24
12やは6.8882024-02-15
13Tuchi A. A.5.4142024-02-19
14Emicrack5.3272024-02-14
1552885.2882024-02-26
16Red5.1072024-02-06
17ya vi que estas en linea5.0972024-02-24
18Matemático 3.05.0552024-03-04
19JP5.0342024-03-01
20mhmd4.9772024-02-26
21Osc4.9582024-02-27
22Miss evoly4.8742024-02-08
23erictds74.7352024-02-22
24ANXO4.6562024-02-17
25Natt4.3302024-02-18
26BUUUUMMMMM!!4.2622024-02-05
277D94.2482024-02-10
28a4.2302024-02-26
29kik4.1692024-02-15
304.1592024-02-15
31peplita4.1252024-02-25
32Jenny K4.1202024-02-15
33hohoho4.1112024-02-15
34L4.0832024-02-22
35Van3.8982024-02-29
36yuwon3.7082024-03-01
37x3.1282024-02-07
38YRS3.1242024-02-28
39yrs83.0812024-02-05
40ADRIELE2.8582024-02-19
412788 papá manuel2.7882024-03-04
42jjjknkj2.7532024-02-15
43ro2.6502024-02-23
44uygiytdfgfxghx2.6452024-02-13
45natalia2.6202024-02-23
46Alex2.6002024-02-27
47老狐狸2.5992024-02-16
48Pretty good2.5922024-02-07
49Free Willy2.5912024-02-13
50gkhuj,2.5862024-02-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1patrickkkkkk44.420.0452023-03-15
2MArti falso gacer32.599.3602022-10-04
3Sofía Garrido Lara31.860.4302022-03-28
4HectorHack909 :)8.919.3402022-08-21
5YO XD6.545.9112022-04-05
6Jay6.207.4672020-06-19
7curro 1ºprim per3º carre5.331.0802020-06-05
8el manu4.728.2722022-03-29
9Gabriel Mateus Salvador4.110.2312019-11-13
10++ç+`+ç+ḉç+ç+ç+ççḉ++ḉ++ḉ3.401.3102022-11-14
11my mannnnnn!!!!!!!!!!!!!2.024.6102024-01-12
12mateo XD1.809.3342022-10-03
13brevin:)1.554.8192022-03-08
14curro casi º1bachillerat1.389.6722020-06-04
15mar ññ1.319.7022023-07-28
16oliver gacerisimo1.317.3102022-10-03
17jorge981.201.0902019-12-24
18Hector 4ºB1.154.6292020-11-29
19jafet1.110.7562019-08-09
20andreita1.096.2152022-04-05
21???¿¿¿¿???????????¿¿¿¿¿¿1.036.3072022-10-10
22que buenos recuerdos 6 A1.031.5672023-04-26
23samuel1.028.7012023-03-09
24Tucán 3.01.021.1432023-11-28
25David?1.006.7772024-01-17
26rykehr is cool :D1.004.7852023-10-03
27juano banano 20131.002.2742023-10-05
28brevin1.002.1662022-03-07
29carita facg904.9902022-04-04
30JAIRO843.5752022-04-05
31Hector Sanchez 4ºB711.0102021-01-17
32IAN701.6752023-10-02
33Héctor Sanchez604.1102020-11-28
34Aitor y dani pna juanca.581.9772022-04-04
35emiliano570.7962019-07-04
36Je554.0942019-05-17
37LarkenHagorgus501.5852023-10-02
38Hectorguay_909494.5442021-06-29
39Héctor448.0072020-11-07
40ceipfernandodelosrio421.0932022-04-05
41Pakete 209418.0302023-01-31
42SAMUEL 3A RUCH 2023 21 6414.7702023-03-21
43Memo413.7062018-08-24
44CEIP FERNANDODELOS RIOS413.5722022-06-20
45Dragon King403.1802021-10-14
46arnau gacer400.3002022-10-03
47spooderman373.0692024-01-11
48efrain is the worst368.5502023-10-12
49THE HACER THE SCHOOL346.0042022-10-13
50enrice343.8602019-11-08