PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Rosil8.0402024-03-04
2jo8.0402024-03-04
3marb123458.0282024-03-04
4Mhmt8.0202024-03-04
5Duffy8.0182024-03-04
67 Up8.0002024-03-04
7Patty G7.9802024-03-04
8cb7.9522024-03-05
9The Kid!!!7.9322024-03-04
10Angieky7.9162024-03-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1TÍZ !8.1002024-02-27
2KÓPASZ8.1002024-03-01
3ÖREGES8.1002024-03-03
4HippieDeath8.0582024-02-28
5Rosil8.0522024-02-27
6jo8.0502024-02-29
7Rose8.0482024-02-29
8Duffy8.0282024-03-02
9marb123458.0282024-03-04
10Mhmt8.0202024-03-04
11ILCAMPI8.0042024-02-29
127 Up8.0022024-02-29
13Lucas8.0022024-02-29
14Lisa8.0002024-02-28
15Patty G7.9802024-02-28
16VLADA7.9782024-02-27
17FRENK7.9782024-03-02
18Bubili7.9762024-02-28
19apg7.9742024-02-27
20MJ7.9682024-03-01
21cb7.9662024-02-29
22Dubravka7.9642024-02-27
23The Kid !!!7.9622024-03-02
24CCC NOCETO ITALY7.9542024-02-27
25GP7.9502024-03-02
26PatjeV247.9502024-03-03
27The Kid!!!7.9342024-03-01
28Angieky7.9302024-03-01
29Yoyo7.9302024-03-03
30tt7.8782024-02-29
31M7.8002024-02-27
3201marzo7.6182024-03-02
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ÉDES8.1002024-02-05
2SZÖKÈM8.1002024-02-10
3SÁRÍKA8.1002024-02-12
4KÖRTE8.1002024-02-13
5MALACOK8.1002024-02-17
6VÖRÖBOR8.1002024-02-19
7PETREZSELYEM8.1002024-02-20
8FEHÉRKE8.1002024-02-25
9TÍZ !8.1002024-02-27
10KÓPASZ8.1002024-03-01
11ÖREGES8.1002024-03-03
12Boobz8.0822024-02-23
13Rosil8.0602024-02-14
14HippieDeath8.0582024-02-16
15jo8.0502024-02-10
16Rose8.0482024-02-29
17joki8.0362024-02-09
18Web568.0302024-02-06
19зина 80288.0282024-02-20
20Buikia 20048.0282024-02-22
21Duffy8.0282024-02-24
22marb123458.0282024-03-04
23ChrisEli8.0242024-02-08
24Mhmt8.0202024-02-20
25LEL8.0182024-02-26
26Lucas8.0162024-02-12
277 Up8.0142024-02-18
28зина 80148.0142024-02-22
29Ceg8.0122024-02-05
30ILCAMPI8.0042024-02-29
31cb8.0002024-02-11
32MJ8.0002024-02-21
33Patty G8.0002024-02-23
34Lisa8.0002024-02-28
35CCC NOCETO ITALY7.9982024-02-14
36Dubravka7.9882024-02-21
37Maggie7.9862024-02-07
38gail58197.9862024-02-11
39FRENK7.9862024-02-21
40VLADA7.9842024-02-05
41Br04107.9842024-02-10
42CC NOCETO ITLALY7.9842024-02-15
43Bubili7.9762024-02-28
44The Kid!!!7.9742024-02-06
45apg7.9742024-02-27
46GP7.9722024-02-16
47PatjeV247.9722024-02-23
48PajeV247.9702024-02-07
49Buba7.9682024-02-15
50tt7.9622024-02-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1CÚMÍ8.1002023-07-04
2SÁRGA8.1002023-07-05
3EZRES8.1002023-07-06
4SZÁRAZ8.1002023-07-08
5ZOLTÁN8.1002023-07-10
6VÍLÁG8.1002023-07-11
7HÚNOR8.1002023-07-13
8KÓSZOS8.1002023-07-14
9JÓKÉPÜ8.1002023-07-16
10VÌRÀGOM8.1002023-07-17
11BÀTOR8.1002023-07-19
12KÍSLÀNY8.1002023-07-20
13NÈMET8.1002023-07-21
14CSÍLAGOM8.1002023-07-22
15LÍLÍOM8.1002023-07-24
16jancsika8.1002023-07-25
17CÍGÁNY8.1002023-07-26
18BARÀTOM8.1002023-07-28
19ÁLOMOM8.1002023-07-29
20ÖRÖM8.1002023-07-31
21KRUMPLÍS8.1002023-08-01
22EGÉR8.1002023-08-04
23CSENDÖR8.1002023-08-06
24CSENDES8.1002023-08-07
25OROSZ8.1002023-08-08
26BANDÍ8.1002023-08-11
27szarvas8.1002023-08-13
28PÌROSKA8.1002023-08-16
29VÁROSÍ8.1002023-08-19
30VÓRÖS8.1002023-08-21
310R0SZ8.1002023-08-23
32MÓLNÁR8.1002023-08-25
33RÉSZEG8.1002023-08-27
34GÁBÓR8.1002023-08-31
35KARCSÌ8.1002023-09-02
36CÌGÁNY8.1002023-09-05
37PÌSTÌKE8.1002023-09-06
38M0LNÁR8.1002023-09-10
39ÈLETÜNK8.1002023-09-11
40ELSÖVAGYOK8.1002023-09-16
41MÁSODÍK8.1002023-09-18
42MILIOMOS8.1002023-09-20
43KIRÀLY8.1002023-09-22
44SÓVÁNY8.1002023-09-24
45BABÁM8.1002023-09-28
46SZÌVEM8.1002023-09-29
47ÀLMOM8.1002023-10-01
48SZEPLÖS8.1002023-10-03
49NAPRAFORGO8.1002023-10-05
50MÍKL0S8.1002023-10-08